base oils and floral waters

Mastic Oil


Mastic Oil

12,90 €

New!

Mastic Oil

12,90 €

12,90 € per 100 ml

Mastic oil as an edible use for cholesterol, ulcer, gastritis, reflux, indigestion and as an antimicrobial for the pylori helicobacter. Excellent skin moisturize, healing and for black spots. 

SKU: 080-572

Product Details

Mastic oil

Latin name: Pistacia lentiscus var. chia

Use: Food & Cosmetic use

Mastic oil as an edible use for cholesterol, ulcer, gastritis, reflux, indigestion and as an antimicrobial for the pylori helicobacter. Excellent skin moisturize, healing and for black spots. 

Data sheet

Έκπτωση ΝΑΙ

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Mastic Oil

Mastic Oil

Mastic oil as an edible use for cholesterol, ulcer, gastritis, reflux, indigestion and as an antimicrobial for the pylori helicobacter. Excellent skin moisturize, healing and for black spots. 

Customers who bought this product also bought: